Point to Point Fixtures

2019 and 2020

Date Name Course Postcode Book Tickets
Sun Nov 24 2019 Curre & Llangibby Howick NP16 6BL
Sun Dec 1 2019 Border Hexham NE46 2JP
Sun Dec 1 2019 Hursley Hambledon Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sun Dec 8 2019 Carmarthenshire Ffos Las SA17 4DE
Sun Dec 8 2019 Cornwall Hunt Club Wadebridge PL27 7JE
Sun Dec 15 2019 Barbury International Racing Club Barbury Racecourse SN8 1RS Book Now
Sun Dec 15 2019 Ratcheugh Racing Club Alnwick NE66 3AE Book Now
Fri Dec 27 2019 Harkaway Club Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Now
Sun Dec 29 2019 Cambridgeshire Harriers Hunt Club Cottenham CB24 8RG
Sun Jan 5 2020 Larkhill Racing Club Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sat Jan 11 2020 West Percy Alnwick NE66 3AE Book Now
Sun Jan 12 2020 Dunston Harriers Ampton IP31 1NS
Sun Jan 12 2020 North Cornwall Wadebridge PL27 7JE
Sun Jan 12 2020 Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club Sheriff Hutton YO60 7TN
Sat Jan 18 2020 Royal Artillery Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sun Jan 19 2020 Modbury Harriers Buckfastleigh TQ11 0LT
Sun Jan 19 2020 South Wold Revesby Park PE22 7NB
Sun Jan 19 2020 Sir WW Wynns Bangor-on-Dee LL13 0DA
Sun Jan 26 2020 Heythrop Cocklebarrow GL54 3PP Book Now
Sun Jan 26 2020 Jedforest Friars Haugh TD5 8LS
Sun Jan 26 2020 Midlands Area Club Thorpe Lodge NG23 5PY Book Now
Sun Jan 26 2020 North Norfolk Harriers Higham CO7 6LD
Sun Jan 26 2020 Tiverton Foxhounds Chipley Park TA21 0QY
Sat Feb 1 2020 Thurlow Horseheath CB21 4QF
Sun Feb 2 2020 Percy Alnwick NE66 3AE Book Now
Sun Feb 2 2020 South Dorset Milborne St Andrew DT10
Sat Feb 8 2020 Albrighton & Woodland (North) Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Now
Sat Feb 8 2020 Cambridge University Draghounds Cottenham CB24 8RG
Sun Feb 9 2020 Sinnington Duncombe Park YO62 5EB Book Now
Sun Feb 9 2020 Vine & Craven Barbury Racecourse SN8 1RS Book Now
Sun Feb 9 2020 Western Wadebridge PL27 7JE
Sat Feb 15 2020 Brocklesby Brocklesby Park DN41 8PN Book Now
Sun Feb 16 2020 Combined Services Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sun Feb 16 2020 Curre & Llangibby Howick NP16 6BL
Sun Feb 16 2020 South East Hunt Club Charing TN27 0JS
Sun Feb 16 2020 South Pool Harriers Buckfastleigh TQ11 0LT
Sat Feb 22 2020 Kingston Blount Racing Club Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
Sat Feb 22 2020 Yorkshire Area Club Askham Bryan College YO23 3FR
Sun Feb 23 2020 Cottesmore Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Now
Sun Feb 23 2020 Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex) Badbury Rings DT11 9JL
Sun Feb 23 2020 East Cornwall Great Trethew PL14 3PZ
Sun Feb 23 2020 Ross Harriers Monmouthshire Showground NP25 4LG
Sun Feb 23 2020 Tynedale Corbridge NE45 5QA
Sun Feb 23 2020 Waveney Harriers Higham CO7 6LD
Sat Feb 29 2020 Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace Horseheath CB21 4QF
Sun Mar 1 2020 Derwent Charm Park YO13 9QU
Sun Mar 1 2020 East Devon Bishops Court EX11 1RJ
Sun Mar 1 2020 Southdown & Eridge Godstone RH9 8DB Book Now
Sat Mar 7 2020 Duke of Beaufort Didmarton GL9 1EA
Sat Mar 7 2020 Suffolk Ampton IP31 1NS
Sun Mar 8 2020 Blackmore & Sparkford Vale Charlton Horethorne DT9 4LJ
Sun Mar 8 2020 College Valley & North Northumberland Alnwick NE66 3AE
Sun Mar 8 2020 Flint & Denbigh Bangor-on-Dee LL13 0DA
Sun Mar 8 2020 Holderness Dalton Park CA5 7BX
Sun Mar 8 2020 Pytchley Guilsborough NN6 8SR Book Now
Sat Mar 14 2020 Duke of Buccleuch Friars Haugh TD5 8LS
Sat Mar 14 2020 Hurworth Hutton Rudby TS15 0JL
Sat Mar 14 2020 Quantock Cothelstone TA4 3DT
Sun Mar 15 2020 Bicester with Whaddon Chase Edgcote OX17 1AG
Sun Mar 15 2020 Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers Buckfastleigh TQ11 0LT
Sun Mar 15 2020 High Easter Racing Club High Easter CM1 4QP
Sun Mar 15 2020 Llanfrynach Races (Brecon and Talybont) Llanfrynach LD3 7AX
Sun Mar 15 2020 New Forest Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sat Mar 21 2020 Badsworth & Bramham Moor Askham Bryan College YO23 3FR
Sat Mar 21 2020 Croome & West Warwickshire Shelfield Park B49 6JW
Sat Mar 21 2020 Lanarkshire & Renfrewshire and Eglinton Overton ML8 5QF
Sat Mar 21 2020 V.W.H. Siddington GL7 6DB
Sat Mar 21 2020 West Norfolk Fakenham NR21 7NY
Sat Mar 21 2020 Wilton Milborne St Andrew DT10
Sun Mar 22 2020 Lamerton Kilworthy PL19 0JX
Sun Mar 22 2020 Mendip Farmers Ston Easton BA3 4DH
Sun Mar 22 2020 Oakley Brafield-on-the-Green NN7 2BA
Sun Mar 22 2020 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent Penshurst DT10
Sun Mar 22 2020 United Pack Brampton Bryan SY7 0JU
Sat Mar 28 2020 Avon Vale Larkhill SP4 8QR Book Now
Sat Mar 28 2020 Berwickshire Friars Haugh TD5 8LS
Sat Mar 28 2020 Cheshire Forest Tabley WA16 0HB
Sat Mar 28 2020 Crawley & Horsham Parham RH20 2ER Book Now
Sat Mar 28 2020 Monmouthshire Monmouthshire Showground NP25 4LG
Sat Mar 28 2020 Puckeridge Horseheath CB21 4QF
Sun Mar 29 2020 Belvoir Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Now
Sun Mar 29 2020 Cotley Cotley TA20 3EP
Sun Mar 29 2020 Kimblewick Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
Sun Mar 29 2020 Ledbury Maisemore Park GL2 8HX
Sun Mar 29 2020 Middleton Sheriff Hutton YO60 7TN
Sat Apr 4 2020 Essex with Farmers Union High Easter CM1 4QP
Sat Apr 4 2020 Ludlow Bitterley SY8 3HF
Sat Apr 4 2020 North Warwickshire Club Mollington OX17 1QE
Sat Apr 4 2020 Portman Badbury Rings DT11 9JL
Sun Apr 5 2020 Andoversford Races ( formerly Cotswold) Andoversford GL54 4LQ Book Now
Sun Apr 5 2020 Morpeth Tranwell NE61 6BG
Sun Apr 5 2020 Spooners & West Dartmoor Cherrybrook PL19 0LA
Sun Apr 5 2020 Tedworth Barbury Racecourse SN8 1RS Book Now
Sat Apr 11 2020 Ashford Valley Tickham Charing TN27 0JS
Sat Apr 11 2020 Bedale Hornby Castle DL8 1NQ
Sat Apr 11 2020 Cotswold Vale Farmers Maisemore Park GL2 8HX Book Now
Sat Apr 11 2020 Essex & Suffolk Higham CO7 6LD
Sat Apr 11 2020 Kimblewick Kimble HP17 8TB
Sat Apr 11 2020 Llangeinor Pentyrch Dunraven Stud CF33 6RL
Sat Apr 11 2020 North Staffordshire Sandon ST18 0DE
Sat Apr 11 2020 Silverton Dunsmore EX5 4
Sat Apr 11 2020 South & West Wilts Larkhill SP4 8QR
Sat Apr 11 2020 Woodland Pytchley Dingley LE16 Book Now
Mon Apr 13 2020 Aldington Races (East Kent) Aldington TN25 7EJ Book Now
Mon Apr 13 2020 Cresselly (formerly South Pembrokeshire) Lydstep SA70 7SG
Mon Apr 13 2020 Four Burrow Trebudannon TR9 4LP
Mon Apr 13 2020 North Cotswold Paxford GL55 6XS
Mon Apr 13 2020 North Shropshire Eyton-on-Severn SY5 6PW Book Now
Mon Apr 13 2020 Old Berkshire Lockinge OX12 8PA
Mon Apr 13 2020 South Notts Thorpe Lodge NG23 5PY Book Now
Mon Apr 13 2020 Staintondale Charm Park YO13 9QU Book Now
Mon Apr 13 2020 Taunton Vale Foxhounds & Harriers Kingston St Mary TA2 8AS
Sat Apr 18 2020 Dartmoor Foxhounds Flete Park PL21 9NX
Sat Apr 18 2020 Glamorgan Bonvilston CF5 6TQ
Sat Apr 18 2020 Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent Penshurst TN10
Sat Apr 18 2020 Worcestershire Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Now
Sun Apr 19 2020 Cleveland Witton Castle DL14 0DE Book Now
Sun Apr 19 2020 Lauderdale Mosshouses TD1 2PG
Sun Apr 19 2020 Seavington Cotley TA20 3EP
Sat Apr 25 2020 Berkeley Woodford GL13 9JU Book Now
Sat Apr 25 2020 Chiddingfold Leconfield & Cowdray Parham RH20 2ER Book Now
Sat Apr 25 2020 Fife Foxhounds Balcormo Mains KY8 5QF
Sat Apr 25 2020 Four Burrow Trebudannon TR9 4LP
Sat Apr 25 2020 Quorn Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Now
Sun Apr 26 2020 Axe Vale Stafford Cross EX24 6HZ
Sun Apr 26 2020 Farmers Bloodhounds Edgcote OX17 1AG
Sun Apr 26 2020 Knightwick Races (formerly Clifton-on-Teme) Knightwick WR6 Book Now
Sun Apr 26 2020 Tivyside Lydstep SA70 7SG
Sun Apr 26 2020 York & Ainsty Easingwold YO61 3PS
Sat May 2 2020 Banwen Club Llwynddu Glais SA7 9JA
Sat May 2 2020 Cattistock Chilfrome DT2 0
Sat May 2 2020 Flete Park Races Flete Park PL21 9NX
Sat May 2 2020 Kimblewick Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
Sat May 2 2020 Pendle Forest & Craven Heslaker BD23 3AB
Sun May 3 2020 Devon & Somerset Staghounds Holnicote TA24 8TF Book Now
Sun May 3 2020 Fernie Dingley LE16 Book Now
Sun May 3 2020 Mid Surrey Farmers Draghounds Godstone RH9 8DB
Sun May 3 2020 South Shropshire Eyton-on-Severn SY5 6PW Book Now
Sun May 3 2020 Zetland Witton Castle DL14 0DE Book Now
Fri May 8 2020 Stevenstone Vauterhill EX37 9BT
Fri May 8 2020 Warwickshire Mollington OX17 1QE
Sat May 9 2020 Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire Northaw EN6 4NU
Sat May 9 2020 Minehead Harriers and West Somerset Holnicote TA24 8TF Book Now
Sat May 9 2020 Wheatland Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Now
Sat May 9 2020 Ystrad Taf Fechan Bonvilston CF5 6TQ
Sun May 10 2020 Bilsdale Easingwold YO61 3PS
Sun May 10 2020 Eggesford Upcott Cross EX21 5AE
Sun May 10 2020 Melton Hunt Club Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Now
Wed May 13 2020 Weston & Banwell Harriers Cothelstone TA4 3DT
Sat May 16 2020 Fitzwilliam (Milton) Dingley LE16 Book Now
Sat May 16 2020 Haydon Hexham NE46 2JP
Sat May 16 2020 Surrey Union Peper Harow GU8 6LA
Sun May 17 2020 Dulverton West Bratton Down EX31 4SG
Sun May 17 2020 Grafton Edgcote OX17 1AG
Sun May 17 2020 Knutsford Races Club (formerly North West Point-to-Point Club) Tabley WA16 0HB
Sat May 23 2020 Golden Valley Bredwardine HR3 6DD
Sun May 24 2020 Berks & Bucks Draghounds Kingston Blount OX39 4SG
Sun May 24 2020 West Somerset Vale Cothelstone TA4 3DT
Mon May 25 2020 Albrighton & Woodland (South) Chaddesley Corbett DY10 4QT Book Now
Mon May 25 2020 South Tetcott Upcott Cross EX21 5AE
Sun May 31 2020 Exmoor Foxhounds Bratton Down EX31 4SG
Sat Jun 6 2020 Meynell & South Staffordshire Garthorpe LE14 2RS Book Now
Sat Jun 6 2020 Pembrokeshire Trecoed SA62 5UN
Sun Jun 7 2020 Tiverton Staghounds Bratton Down EX31 4SG
Sat Jun 13 2020 Torrington Farmers Umberleigh EX37 9EB